DATE OPPONENT LOCATION RESULT GAME TIME LINKS
 
August
Friday, August 21, 2015 Durham #   L, 1-0 Final
Sunday, August 23, 2015 Niagara #   T, 1-1 Final
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Laurentian *   T, 2-2 Final
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Nipissing *   L, 2-1 Final
 
September
Saturday, September 05, 2015 UOIT *   L, 4-2 Final
Friday, September 11, 2015 York *   L, 38-23 Final
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Carleton *   L, 3-1 Final
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Toronto *   L, 3-1 Final
Saturday, September 19, 2015 Queen's *   L, 54-0 Final
  Loyalist   W, 72-5 Final
  UOIT *   L, 1-0 Final
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Queen's * UOIT L, 15-7 Final
  UOIT * UOIT L, 11-10 Final
Saturday, September 26, 2015 Brock * Trent L, 10-6 Final
  Laurier * Trent W, 7-4 Final
  RMC *   L, 1-0 Final
  St. Lawrence (K)   W, 60-5 Final
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Western * Trent L, 17-3 Final
  McMaster *   L, 77-12 Final
  Queen's *   L, 4-2 Final
  McMaster * Trent W, 10-6 Final
 
October
Friday, October 02, 2015 Loyalist   W, 86-17 Final
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Brock *   W, 29-24 Final
  Toronto * Queen's L, 9-8 Final
  Toronto *   L, 3-1 Final
  McGill * ^ Queen's W, 11-6 Final
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Toronto * Toronto L, 11-4 Final
  Ryerson *   L, 3-0 Final
Friday, October 09, 2015 Toronto *   W, 45-0 Final
  Algonquin   W, 49-8 Final
Saturday, October 10, 2015 Queen's * Toronto L, 13-9 Final
  Laurentian *   W, 1-0 Final
  UOIT * Toronto W, 15-5 Final
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Guelph * McMaster W, 9-7 Final
  Nipissing *   T, 3-3 Final
  York * McMaster W, 12-4 Final
Saturday, October 17, 2015 RMC *   W, 1-0 Final
Sunday, October 18, 2015 Seneca   W, 52-10 Final
  Queen's *   L, 4-2 Final
Wednesday, October 21, 2015 Ryerson *   L, 3-0 Final
Friday, October 23, 2015 Georgian   W, 3-2 Final
  Georgian   L, 3-2 Final
Saturday, October 24, 2015 Canadore   L, 3-1 Final
  Canadore   W, 3-0 Final
  Fleming   W, 74-7 Final
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Carleton *   L, 3-1 Final
Saturday, October 31, 2015 Centennial   W, 3-0 Final
  Centennial   W, 3-1 Final
 
November
Saturday, November 07, 2015 Conestoga #   W, 96-0 Final
Sunday, November 08, 2015 La Cite   W, 3-0 Final
  La Cite   W, 3-0 Final
Wednesday, November 11, 2015 George Brown   W, 3-0 Final
  George Brown   W, 3-0 Final
Saturday, November 14, 2015 Fleming   W, 3-0 Final
  Georgian # Barrie Community Sports Complex W, 51-12 Final
  Fleming   L, 3-1 Final
Saturday, November 21, 2015 Durham   L, 3-2 Final
  Durham   W, 3-0 Final
Wednesday, November 25, 2015 Loyalist   L, 3-2 Final
  Loyalist   W, 3-1 Final
Saturday, November 28, 2015 Algonquin   W, 3-2 Final
  Algonquin   W, 3-0 Final
 
December
Wednesday, December 02, 2015 Seneca   W, 3-0 Final
  Seneca   W, 3-2 Final
 
January
Saturday, January 09, 2016 George Brown   W, 3-0 Final
  George Brown   L, 3-2 Final
Friday, January 15, 2016 Algonquin   W, 3-0 Final
  Algonquin   W, 3-0 Final
Saturday, January 16, 2016 La Cite   W, 3-0 Final
  La Cite   W, 3-1 Final
Thursday, January 21, 2016 Durham   L, 3-1 Final
  Durham   L, 3-0 Final
Sunday, January 24, 2016 Georgian   W, 3-0 Final
  Georgian   W, 3-2 Final
Saturday, January 30, 2016 Canadore   W, 3-1 Final
  Canadore   W, 3-2 Final
 
February
Wednesday, February 03, 2016 Centennial   W, 3-0 Final
  Centennial   W, 3-1 Final
Saturday, February 06, 2016 Seneca   W, 3-0 Final
  Seneca   W, 3-1 Final
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 Loyalist   W, 3-1 Final
  Loyalist   W, 3-1 Final
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 Fleming   W, 3-0 Final
  Fleming   L, 3-2 Final
Saturday, February 20, 2016 St. Clair #   W, 3-0 Final
  Redeemer #   W, 3-2 Final
Thursday, February 25, 2016 Niagara # Canadore L, 3-1 Final
  Fanshawe # Seneca L, 3-0 Final
Friday, February 26, 2016 Cambrian # Canadore W, 3-1 Final
  Seneca # Seneca W, 3-1 Final
Saturday, February 27, 2016 Fleming # Seneca W, 3-2 Final
  Canadore # Canadore L, 3-1 Final
 
August
Friday, August 26, 2016 Carleton * ^   L, 2-1 Final
  Carleton * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Sunday, August 28, 2016 Ottawa * ^   L, 9-0 Final
 
September
Saturday, September 03, 2016 Toronto * ^   L, 3-1 Final
  Toronto * ^   L, 2-0 Final
Sunday, September 04, 2016 Ryerson * ^   L, 4-1 Final
  Ryerson * ^   L, 4-0 Final
Saturday, September 10, 2016 Laurier * ^   W, 14-4 Final
  RMC * ^   W, 3-2 Final
  Queen's * ^   L, 71-5 Final
  Western * ^   W, 12-7 Final
  RMC * ^   W, 2-0 Final
Sunday, September 11, 2016 Queen's * ^   L, 4-0 Final
  Queen's * ^   T, 1-1 Final
Wednesday, September 14, 2016 Carleton * ^   L, 9-1 Final
Saturday, September 17, 2016 Laurentian * ^   L, 7-0 Final
  Laurentian * ^   L, 6-2 Final
  Laurier * ^   L, 25-17 Final
Sunday, September 18, 2016 UOIT * ^   W, 19-2 Final
  Nipissing * ^   L, 3-1 Final
  York * ^   W, 19-1 Final
  Nipissing * ^   T, 2-2 Final
Saturday, September 24, 2016 UOIT * ^   L, 11-0 Final
  York * ^   L, 45-25 Final
  UOIT * ^   L, 1-0 Final
Sunday, September 25, 2016 York * ^   W, 21-2 Final
  Queen's * ^   W, 9-8 Final
Wednesday, September 28, 2016 Ryerson * ^   W, 1-0 Final
  Ryerson * ^   L, 4-1 Final
 
October
Saturday, October 01, 2016 UOIT * ^   W, 16-1 Final
  McMaster * ^   L, 67-5 Final
  Toronto * ^   L, 6-1 Final
  Toronto * ^   W, 13-7 Final
  Toronto * ^   L, 5-0 Final
Friday, October 07, 2016 Toronto * ^   L, 19-12 Final
Saturday, October 08, 2016 Queen's * ^   W, 18-6 Final
  Laurentian * ^   L, 2-1 Final
  Toronto * ^   W, 18-3 Final
  Laurentian * ^   T, 1-1 Final
Sunday, October 09, 2016 Nipissing * ^   T, 2-2 Final
  Nipissing * ^   W, 3-0 Final
Friday, October 14, 2016 RMC * ^   W, 2-1 Final
  RMC * ^   L, 3-1 Final
Saturday, October 15, 2016 Guelph * ^   W, 23-1 Final
Sunday, October 16, 2016 McMaster * ^   W, 21-0 Final
  Queen's * ^   L, 9-0 Final
  Queen's * ^   W, 2-1 Final
  Brock * ^   W, 15-12 Final
Saturday, October 22, 2016 UOIT * ^   L, 6-0 Final
  UOIT * ^   T, 1-1 Final
Saturday, October 29, 2016 Queen's * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Queen's * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Sunday, October 30, 2016 RMC * ^   W, 3-2 Final
  RMC * ^   L, 3-0 Final
 
November
Friday, November 04, 2016 McMaster * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  McMaster * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Saturday, November 05, 2016 Nipissing * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Nipissing * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Friday, November 11, 2016 Brock * ^   W, 3-1 Final
  Brock * ^   L, 3-1 Final
Saturday, November 19, 2016 York * ^   L, 3-1 Final
  York * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Saturday, November 26, 2016 Ryerson * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Ryerson * ^   L, 3-1 Final
Sunday, November 27, 2016 Toronto * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Toronto * ^   L, 3-0 Final
 
December
Friday, December 30, 2016 Saint Mary's # Humber College L, 3-0 Final
 
January
Saturday, January 14, 2017 Nipissing * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Nipissing * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Sunday, January 15, 2017 York * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  York * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Saturday, January 28, 2017 Lakehead * ^   L, 3-1 Final
 
February
Friday, February 03, 2017 Queen's * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Queen's * ^   L, 3-1 Final
Saturday, February 04, 2017 RMC * ^   W, 3-0 Final
  RMC * ^   L, 3-1 Final
Friday, February 10, 2017 Toronto * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Toronto * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Saturday, February 11, 2017 Ryerson * ^   L, 3-2 Final
  Ryerson * ^   L, 3-1 Final
Friday, February 17, 2017 Western * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Western * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Windsor * ^   W, 3-2 Final
  Windsor * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Friday, February 24, 2017 Guelph * ^   L, 3-0 Final
  Guelph * ^   L, 3-0 Final
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Waterloo * ^   L, 3-1 Final
  Waterloo * ^   L, 3-0 Final
 
August
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 Trent University for Men's Soccer #   8:00 am
  Trent University for Women's Soccer #   10:00 am
Friday, August 25, 2017 Trent University for Women's Rugby #   7:00 am
  Trent University for Men's Lacrosse #   5:00 pm
Saturday, August 26, 2017 Trent University for Men's Rugby #   8:00 am
  Trent University for Women's Lacrosse #   8:00 am
  Ottawa *   L, 4-1 Final
Sunday, August 27, 2017 Carleton * MNP Park L, 6-2 Final
  Carleton * MNP PARK L, 11-0 Final
 
September
Friday, September 01, 2017 Ryerson * Trent University W, 1-0 Final
Saturday, September 02, 2017 UOIT * Vaso's Field L, 2-1 Final
  UOIT * Vaso's Field L, 2-0 Final
Monday, September 04, 2017 Queen's * Justin Chiu Stadium L, 60-0 Final
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 RMC * Justin Chiu Stadium T, 0-0 Final
Saturday, September 09, 2017 UOIT * Queen's University W, 23-3 Final
  York * Queen's University W, 25-1 Final
  Toronto * Varsity Stadium L, 2-1 Final
  McMaster * Justin Chiu Stadium L, 48-19 Final
  Brock * Alumni Field L, 97-7 Final
  Toronto * Varsity Stadium L, 6-0 Final
Sunday, September 10, 2017 Ryerson * Downsview L, 2-1 Final
  Ryerson * Downsview W, 1-0 Final
Monday, September 11, 2017 Trent University for Women's Volleyball #   5:00 pm
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Queen's * York University W, 9-5 Final
  Waterloo * CIF Field 1 W, 25-10 Final
  Toronto * Trent L, 4-0 Final
  Toronto * York University T, 12-12 Final
  Toronto * Trent University L, 4-0 Final
  Toronto * Toronto Varsity Centre L, 22-20 Final
Sunday, September 17, 2017 Ryerson * Trent University T, 0-0 Final
Saturday, September 23, 2017 RMC * Navy Bay #4 W, 2-0 Final
  RMC * Navy Bay #5 T, 1-1 Final
  Toronto * Justin Chiu Stadium W, 27-26 Final
  Laurier * University Stadium L, 29-14 Final
Sunday, September 24, 2017 York * UOIT W, 16-1 Final
  Queen's * Kingston, Ont. L, 2-1 Final
  Queen's * Kingston T, 2-2 Final
  Queen's * UOIT L, 11-7 Final
Friday, September 29, 2017 Waterloo * Justin Chiu Stadium L, 27-7 Final
  Fleming # Trent Athletics Centre W, 3-1 Final
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Guelph * Guelph University W, 14-2 Final
  Laurier * Justin Chiu Stadium W, 36-32 Final
  UOIT * Trent L, 2-1 Final
  UOIT * Justin Chiu Stadium T, 0-0 Final
  Fleming # Trent Athletics Centre W, 3-1 Final
 
October
Sunday, October 01, 2017 McMaster * Guelph University W, 10-3 Final
  Brock * Guelph University W, 12-7 Final
Friday, October 06, 2017 Western * Alumni Field L, 36-14 Final
  Queen's % Nixon Field L, 109-0 Final
Saturday, October 07, 2017 UOIT * Queen's University W, 20-8 Final
  Nipissing * Justin Chiu Stadium W, 3-1 Final
  Toronto * Queen's University L, 17-9 Final
  Nipissing * Justin Chiu Stadium W, 5-0 Final
Sunday, October 08, 2017 Laurentian *   T, 1-1 Final
  Laurentian *   L, 2-0 Final
Saturday, October 14, 2017 Western * Laurier University L, 15-7 Final
  Ottawa * Justin Chiu L, 4-0 Final
  Queen's * Justin Chiu L, 3-1 Final
  Laurier * Laurier University L, 12-9 Final
  Guelph * Justin Chiu Stadium L, 44-0 Final
Sunday, October 15, 2017 Carleton * Justin Chiu T, 0-0 Final
  Carleton *   3:15 PM
  Select Team # Trent Athletics Centre 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 21, 2017 Nipissing * St. Joseph Scollard Hall 12:00 PM
  Brock * Alumni Field 1:00 PM
  Nipissing * St. Joseph Scollard Hall 2:15 PM
Sunday, October 22, 2017 Laurentian *   12:00 PM
  Laurentian *   2:15 PM
Friday, October 27, 2017 RMC * Trent Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
  RMC * Trent Athletic Centre 8:00 PM
Sunday, October 29, 2017 Lakehead * Trent Athletic Centre 1:00 PM
 
November
Friday, November 03, 2017 Toronto * Goldring Centre 6:00 PM
  Toronto * Goldring Centre 8:00 PM
Sunday, November 05, 2017 Ryerson * Trent Athletic Centre 4:00 PM
  Ryerson * Trent Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
Sunday, November 12, 2017 Ryerson * Mattamy Athletic Centre 1:00 PM
  Ryerson * Mattamy Athletic Centre 3:00 PM
Sunday, November 19, 2017 Toronto * Trent Athletic Centre 4:00 PM
  Toronto * Trent Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
Saturday, November 25, 2017 Nipissing * Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre 12:00 PM
  Nipissing * Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre 2:00 PM
Sunday, November 26, 2017 York * Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium 4:00 PM
  York * Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium 6:00 PM
 
January
Saturday, January 20, 2018 RMC * Kingston Military Community Sports Centre 1:00 PM
  RMC * Kingston Military Community Sports Centre 3:00 PM
Sunday, January 21, 2018 Queen's * Athletics and Recreation Centre 1:00 PM
  Queen's * Athletics and Recreation Centre 3:00 PM
Sunday, January 28, 2018 Brock * Bob Davis Gymnasium 2:00 PM
  Brock * Bob Davis Gymnasium 4:00 PM
 
February
Friday, February 02, 2018 Windsor * Trent Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
  Windsor * Trent Athletic Centre 8:00 PM
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Western * Trent Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
  Western * Trent Athletic Centre 8:00 PM
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Guelph * Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
  Guelph * Guelph Gryphons Athletics Centre 8:00 PM
Sunday, February 11, 2018 Waterloo * Physical Activities Complex 12:00 PM
  Waterloo * Physical Activities Complex 2:00 PM
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Nipissing * Trent Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
  Nipissing * Trent Athletic Centre 8:00 PM
Sunday, February 18, 2018 York * Trent Athletic Centre 4:00 PM
  York * Trent Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
Friday, February 23, 2018 McMaster * Burridge Gymnasium 6:00 PM
  McMaster * Burridge Gymnasium 8:00 PM
Sunday, February 25, 2018 Queen's * Trent Athletic Centre 4:00 PM
  Queen's * Trent Athletic Centre 6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event